A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z All

S

Sabev, Sabi, Technical University - Sofia, Plovdiv Branch
Safronov, Pavel, Institute of Engineering Sciences, Pskov State University
Sahmenko, Genadijs, Riga Technical University Faculty of Civil Engineering Institute of Materials and Structures
Sakalys, Paulius, Faculty of Electronics and Informatics, Vilniaus Kolegija University of Applied Sciences
Sakalys, Paulius, Vilniaus Kolegija University of Applied Sciences Vilnius
Salapateva, Silviya, Faculty of Mechanical Engineering, Technical University of Sofia, Plovdiv branch
Samarkin, Alex, Institute of Medicine and Biology, Pskov State University
Samarkin, Alexander, Associate Professor of the Departament of Medical Informatics and Cybernetics, Pskov State University
Samarkin, Alexander, Institute of Medicine and Biology Pskov State University Pskov
Samarkina, Elena, Institute of Engineering Sciences Pskov State University
Samsonenkov, Victor, Institute of Engineering Sciences, Pskov State University
Sarvari, Renata, Department of Economics, Polotsk State University <p>Master in economics, graduate student at Polotsk State University, department of economics. Master student at Rezekne Academy of Technology.</p>
Savraev, Igor, Department of Electric Power, Electric Drive and Automation Systems Pskov State University
Savraev, Igor, Pskov State University, Department of Electric Power, Electric Drive and Automation Systems
Savraev, Igor, Department of Electric Power Engineering, Electric Drive and Automation Systems, Pskov State University
Savulioniene, Loreta, Vilniaus Kolegija University of Applied Sciences Vilnius
Savulioniene, Loreta, Faculty of Electronics and Informatics, Vilniaus Kolegija University of Applied Sciences
Savulionis, Dainius, Vilniaus Kolegija University of Applied Sciences Vilnius
Seleznev, Evgeniy, Institute of Engineering Sciences, Pskov State University
Seleznev, Evgeny, Institute of Engineering Sciences Pskov State University
Semenova, Galina, Department of Technical Physics and Mathematics, Orel State University
Semenyshyna, Iryna, State Agrarian and Engineering Uni-versity in Podilia
Serdjuks, Dmitrijs, Department of Structural Engineering, Riga Technical University
Shevchuk, Roman, Laboratory of Geodynamics Geophysical Center RAS, Moscow
Shlat, Natalia, Institute of Education and Social Sciences, Pskov State University
Shulga, Galia, Latvian State Institute of Wood Chemistry
Sidorenko, Olga, Department of Accounting and Statistics, Orel State Agrarian University
Skudra, Atis, Institute of Atomic Physics and Spectroscopy<em><br /> <br /> </em>
Skudra, Atis, Institute of Atomic Physics and Spectroscopy, University of Latvia
Sliseris, Janis, Department of Structural Engineering, Riga Technical University
Sniķeris, Andris, Rezekne Academy of Technology
Sokolova, Olga, Unit of Plant Pathology and Entomology, Institute of Horticulture, Latvia University of Agriculture, Dobele
Solovyev, Vladimir, Department of Physics, S. M. Budienny Military Telecommunications Academy St. Petersburg, Russian Federation, Department of Physics, Pskov State University<em><br /> <br /> </em>
Solozhentsev, Eugene, Institute of Entrepreneurship Technologies St. Petersburg State University of Aerospace Instrumentation and I
Soms, Haralds, Daugavpils secondary school No. 12 Daugavpils
Soms, Juris, Dept. of Environmental Science and Chemistry Daugavpils University Daugavpils
Soms, Juris, Department of Environmental Science and Chemistry, Daugavpils University
Soms, Juris, Dept. of Environmental Science and Chemistry, Daugavpils University
Sorokin, Dmytro, Department of Electrical Engineering, Electromechanics and Electrotechnology National University of Life and Environmental Science of Ukraine
Sprince, Andina, Faculty of Civil Engineering, Riga Technical University<em> <br /> <br /> </em>
Spunde, Karina, Latvian Biomedical Research and Study Centre
Starovoitova, Maria, Institute of Humanities and Linguistic Communications, Pskov State University
Sterna, Vita, Department of Plant Breeding and Agroecology Institute of Agricultural Resources and Economics
Sterna, Vita, dept. of Plant breeding and Agroecology, Institute of Agricultural Resources and Economics, Dižstende
Stramkale, Veneranda, Institute Agricultural Resources and Economics, Vilani
Stramkale, Veneranda, <p>Institute of Agricultural Resources and Economics, Agriculture Science Centre of Latgale, Viļāni</p>
Stramkale, Veneranda, dept. of Plant breeding and Agroecology, Institute of Agricultural Resources and Economics, Vilani
Stramkalis, Aldis, <p>Institute of Agricultural Resources and Economics, Agriculture Science Centre of Latgale, Viļāni</p>
Stramkalis, Aldis, dept. of Plant breeding and Agroecology, Institute of Agricultural Resources and Economics, Viļani
Straumite, Evita, Latvia University of Life Sciences and Technologies, Faculty of Food Technology
Strazds, Maris, Institute of Biology, University of Latvia
Strelnikova, Elena, Institute of Engineering Sciences, Pskov State University
Strods, Martins, Water Research and Environmental Biotechnology Laboratory, Riga Technical University
Svetlana, Izmailovich, Department of Economics, Polotsk State University
Szeląg-Sikora, Anna, Małopolska Uczelnia Państwowa im. rotmistrza Witolda Pileckiego w Oświęcimiu

1 - 55 of 55 Items    


ERDF co-funded project "Funding of international projects in research and innovation at Rezekne Academy of Technologies" No. 1.1.1.5/18/I/012